►Klasyfikacja strzelców B-klasy (stan na 31.10.2020 - po 8. kolejce)
Patryk Borkowski (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 17 bramek (+1)
Daniel Kruk (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 13 bramek (+3)
Paweł Dudzic (KŁOS LASKI) - 10 bramek
Wojciech Gembara (KŁOS LASKI) - 9 bramek
Jakub Niemiro (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 9 bramek (+1)
Paweł Milewski (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 8 bramek
Kamil Walkowski (TOM-DAR LUDWIKOWICE) - 7 bramek (+1)
Krzysztof Chrobak (KŁOS LASKI) - 7 bramek
Waldemar Morawski (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 6 bramek
Kamil Górzyński (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 6 bramek (+2)
Mateusz Dulik (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 5 bramek (+1)
Kacper Plewniak (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 5 bramek (+1)
Michał Górski (TOM-DAR LUDWIKOWICE) - 5 bramek (+2)
Marcin Bazelak (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 5 bramek (+1)
Radosław Horbajczuk (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 4 bramki
Sylwester Miga (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 4 bramki (+1)
Michał Głąb (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 4 bramki
Dawid Salbierz (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 4 bramki (+1)
Jarosław Bagiński (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 4 bramki (+3)
Wojciech Domagała (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 4 bramki
Norbert Capaja (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 3 bramki
Gheorghita Galbeaza (PIASEK POTWORÓW) - 3 bramki
Jakub Urban (PIASEK POTWORÓW) - 3 bramki
Krystian Kraj (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 3 bramki
Jakub Śleziak (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 3 bramki
Radosław Kędzierski (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 3 bramki
Jakub Mastalerz (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 3 bramki (+1)
Zbigniew Gancarczyk (CZARNI BRASZOWICE) - 3 bramki (+1)
Adam Wilczek (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 3 bramki (+2)
Konrad Babiec (KŁOS LASKI) - 2 bramki
Damian Kopacz (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 2 bramki
Dawid Wach (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 2 bramki
Marcin Krajewski (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 2 bramki
Piotr Krzyształowski (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 2 bramki
Łukasz Marusiak (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 2 bramki
Paweł Wójcik (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 2 bramki
Mariusz Uljasz (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 2 bramki
Maciej Lis (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 2 bramki
Mariusz Borys (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 2 bramki
Krzysztof Kudryński (CZARNI BRASZOWICE) - 2 bramki
Michał Grygierczyk (TOM-DAR LUDWIKOWICE) - 2 bramki
Patryk Jakotochce (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 2 bramki
Dawid Szukiełowicz (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 2 bramki
Dawid Dudzik (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 2 bramki
Dariusz Jarosz (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 2 bramki
Paweł Wiśniewski (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 2 bramki
Kamil Orwat (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 2 bramki
Bartosz Wardak (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 2 bramki
Ksawery Krasny (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 2 bramki
Łukasz Warzocha (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 2 bramki
Zbigniew Śleziak (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 2 bramki (+1)
Rafał Dragan (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 2 bramki
Krzysztof Czarnowski (GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW) - 1 bramka
Mateusz Steliga (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 1 bramka
Maciej Miszczak (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 1 bramka
Mateusz Curlej (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 1 bramka
Cyprian Kurpiel (WLKS WAMBIERZYCE) - 1 bramka
Krystian Kuchciak (PIASEK POTWORÓW) - 1 bramka
Grzegorz Gaszewski (PIASEK POTWORÓW) - 1 bramka
Sebastian Piskorski (PIASEK POTWORÓW) - 1 bramka
Grzegorz Niemczyk (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 1 bramka
Krzysztof Graszkiewicz (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 1 bramka
Martin Ociecki (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 1 bramka
Adam Olczyk (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 1 bramka
Tomasz Sobota (BURZA DZIKOWIEC) - 1 bramka (+1)
Szymon Antos (TOM-DAR LUDWIKOWICE) - 1 bramka
Karol Pastuch (CZARNI BRASZOWICE) - 1 bramka
Maciej Cych (CZARNI BRASZOWICE) - 1 bramka (+1)
Janusz Śleziak (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 1 bramka
Jacek Morawski (ORZEŁ MĄKOLNO) - 1 bramka
Marcin Paluch (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 1 bramka
Mateusz Bigos (ZRZESZENI N-W-CH NIWA) - 1 bramka
Tadeusz Rychter (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 1 bramka
Kamil Kulaczenko (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 1 bramka
Dawid Pawłowski (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 1 bramka
Dawid Gancarczyk (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 1 bramka
Ernest Łotysz (TARNOVIA TARNÓW) - 1 bramka
Mariusz Krysiak (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Sebastian Górski (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Szymon Cykro (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Paweł Piwowarczyk (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Dawid Skotniczy (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Paweł Jachimowski (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Mateusz Makuch (KŁOS LASKI) - 1 bramka
Tomasz Grzesiak (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 1 bramka
Wojciech Kozik (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 1 bramka
Damian Jach (LKS BIERKOWICE) - 1 bramka
Kacper Jaworski (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 1 bramka
Damian Poparda (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 1 bramka
Bartłomiej Zalewski (SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW) - 1 bramka