|
B-klasa » Wałbrzych | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 12 |
|
|||
Ostatnia kolejka 11 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
W tej klasyfikacji z 91 bramkami zwyciężają Sudety Międzylesie.
1. SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE - 91 bramek
20 - Marek Korotusz
17 - Patryk Korotusz
14 - Grzegorz Korotusz
9 - Mariusz Duś
6 - Jarosław Macura
5 - Michał Duś,
3 - Dawid Śliczny, Dominik Biernacki
2 - Michał Kiefer, Jakub Szura, Dariusz Łysiak
1 - Patryk Manecki, Kacper Bień, Daniel Manecki, Sławomir Ratuszniak, Piotr Bednarz, Andrzej Kiefer, samobójcza (ATS), samobójcza (Lechia)
2. SŁOWIANIN WOLIBÓRZ - 78 bramek
15 - Krzysztof Czarnowski
12 - Marcin Pawlak
10 - Grzegorz Czepiel
9- Łukasz Marusiak
7 - Adam Marusiak
6 - Kamil Wandzel,
4 - Daniel Siemiński, Mateusz Styrczula
3 - Sławomir Osicki,
1 - Radosław Osiecki, Rafał Łanucha, Grzegorz Pieróg, Tomasz Pieróg, Łukasz Kaczkowski, Krzysztof Wawrzynek, Dominik Gasiński, Marcin Maik
3. WLKS WAMBIERZYCE - 65 bramek
16 - Mateusz Ugarenko
11 - Patryk Kapłon
8 - Jarosław Bagiński
6 - Piotr Brożek
4 - Paweł Matuszewski, Tomasz Wójcik
3 - Cyprian Kurpiel, Jarosław Zaręba, Dawid Ziental
2 - Maciej Miszczak, Wojciech Bagiński, Kornel Urbanek
1 - Grzegorz Mulka, Krzysztof Belloc
4. LUKS CZERMNA - 61 bramek
16 - Marcin Mierzwa
11 - Przemysław Wiejkut, Wiesław Bodo
5 - Karol Stępień
4 - Tadeusz Śledź
3 - Dawid Drzewiecki
2 - Wojciech Jesionowski, Tomasz Wolsza
1 - Paweł Głuchowski, Bartosz Piela, Łukasz Oterman, Przemysław Sumisz, samobójcza (ATS), samobójcza (Lechia), Radosław Wiejkut
5. HURAGAN BOŻKÓW - 51 bramki
10 - Łukasz Kurasz
9 - Arkadiusz Ziental
6 - Paweł Stelmach
5 - Mariusz Kowalczyk
4 - Dawid Dudzik,
3 - Michał Kurasz
2 - Krzysztof Kępa, Patryk Ptaszkiewicz, Michał Sworniowski, Marcin Norek
1 - Marcin Ziental, Łukasz Zawiślak, samobójcza (Granica)
6. ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE - 33 bramek
10 - Marcin Poświstajło
4 - Krzysztof Urban
3 - Michał Wojtaszek
2 - Łukasz Porębski, Sebastian Traczyk, Krzysztof Rokoczy
1 - Przemysław Urban, Bartłomiej Stańco, Kamil Porębski, Sebastian Gos, Przemysław Solarz, Mateusz Traczuk, Grzegorz Goławski
- GRANICA TŁUMACZÓW - 33 bramek
9 - Kamil Orwat
7 - Mirosław Karpierz
4 - Kamil Klimaczyński
3 - Borys Macioszek, Paweł Macioszek, Adam Wliczek
2 - Wojciech Szwiec
1 - Kamil Pasiut, Mateusz Szwiec
7. ATS WOJBÓRZ - 32 bramek
12 - Maciej Wnent
4 - , Bartłomiej Lemiński
3 - Marcin Jastrzębski
2 - Damian Tylk, Robert Górszczyk, Maciej Pawłowski, Marcin Małyszka, Jan Kłosowski
1 - Norbert Osipiak, Mateusz Szkudlarek, Krzysztof Szeligiewicz
8. LECHIA OŁDRZYCHOWICE - 23 bramki
7 – Piotr Smyk, Robert Piesiek
3 - Mateusz Grzebieniowski, Oktawian Gros
1 - Damian Bury, Michał Mydlarz, Przemysław Urban, Roman Grzywaczewski
- SPARTA STARY WALISZÓW - 23 bramek
7 - Daniel Kruk
4 - Damian Piątkowski, Mateusz Dulik
2 - Andrzej Szkwarek, Paweł Kruk, Sebastian Jania, Grzegorz Konopacki
9. ZRZESZENI NIWA - 21 bramek
5 – Damian Kopacz
4 - Paweł Palij
3 - Krystian Kraj
2 - Piotr Wach,
1 - Jan Sobota, Grzegorz Jankowski, Łukasz Kopacz, Radosław Horbajczuk, Jarosław Obstarczyk, Paweł Chrystowski, Piotr Tomaszek
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
dzisiaj: 98, wczoraj: 225
ogółem: 1 283 105
statystyki szczegółowe